Κυριακή, 13 Νοεμβρίου 2016

ΑΝΔΡΕΣ



ΟμάδαΒαθμοίΑγώνεςΝίκεςΙσοπαλίεςΉττεςΥπέρΚατά
1. ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ186600206
2. ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ136411155
3. ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ 12640263
4. ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ12640286
5. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ10631297
6. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ10631265
7. ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ10631274
8. ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ9630399
9. ΝΕΑ ΖΩΗ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ8622244
10. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ56123612
11. ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ4611446
12. ΤΟΛΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΣΤ.46114710
13. ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ36105313
14. ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 36105216

ΠΑΙΔΕΣ 2

 ΟΜΑΔΑ

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΥΠ ΚΑΤ ΔΦ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ 3 3 0 0 13 3 10 9
ΑΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΜΥΛΟΣ 3 2 1 0 11 3 8 7
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 3 2 0 1 11 4 7 6
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 6
ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 6
ΑΚ ΜΠΑΤΙΣΤΑ 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΑΣΠ/ΓΟΥ 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
ΔΑΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 1 0 1 2 6 -4 3
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ ΑΝ 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3
ΜΕΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ 3 1 0 2 5 12 -7 3
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 1
ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0

ΠΑΙΔΕΣ 1


ΟμάδαΒαθμοίΑγώνεςΝίκεςΙσοπαλίεςΉττεςΥπέρΚατά
1. ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ248800246
2. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 2198611227
3. ΙΑΣΩΝ 188602296
4. ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ1886022111
5. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ188602264
6. ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ168512167
7. ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ1384131913
8. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ1083142010
9. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ973041325
10. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ581251022
11. ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ581251115
12. ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ3210136
13. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ38107734
14. ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ-27007031
15. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ-46006125

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ


ΟμάδαΒαθμοίΑγώνεςΝίκεςΙσοπαλίεςΉττεςΥπέρΚατά
1. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΕ186600271
2. ΑΕΚ186600263
3. ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ11632197
4. ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ1063121512
5. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ1063121313
6. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ862221316
7. ΙΑΣΩΝ 762131414
8. ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ762131416
9. ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ561231115
10. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ461141015
11. ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ36105425
12. ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ16015423

ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ 1

ΟΜΑΔΑ

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΥΠ ΚΑΤ ΔΦ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 1 2 2 0 0 13 0 13 6
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 6
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ ΑΝ 1 2 1 1 0 3 0 3 4
ΔΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΙ 3 1 1 1 4 8 -4 4
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
ΔΑΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 3 0 2 1 1 11 -10 2
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ 3 0 1 2 0 6 -6 1
ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0

ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ 2

ΟΜΑΔΑ

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΥΠ ΚΑΤ ΔΦ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ 2 3 3 0 0 14 0 14 9
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 3 3 0 0 15 5 10 9
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ 1 4 3 0 1 17 10 7 9
ΑΕΚ ROOTS 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 1 1 0 0 5 3 2 3
ΔΑΟ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5 3
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 2 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0

ΠΡΟΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ

ΟΜΑΔΑ

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΥΠ ΚΑΤ ΔΦ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 2 2 0 0 9 4 5 6
ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ 2 1 0 1 10 2 8 3
ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ ΑΝ 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 2 1 0 1 8 7 1 3
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ 2 1 0 1 5 7 -2 3
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 3 3 1 0 2 6 17 -11 3
ΔΑΟ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 4 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
ΔΑΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2 0 0 2 4 10 -6 0

 
 

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου